Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Greensky Power Company Limited

DC Motor, BLDC Motor, Gear Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Micro Coreless Planetary Gear DC Motor with High Speed, Nrv Nmrv Motovario Style Right Angle Worm Motor Gear Box, Miter Helical Motor Gearbox Transmission Gear Speed Reducer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product DC Gear Motor Micro Coreless Planetary Gear DC Motor with High Speed

Micro Coreless Planetary Gear DC Motor with High Speed

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Production Capacity: 30000
Transport Package: Plastic Bag and Carton Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GSCBD1620
  • Operating Speed: High Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 4
  • Certification: UL\CE\RoHS
  • All Spec: Can Be Customized
  • Specification: UL\Rohs\CE
  • HS Code: 85013100
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Protection Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brush
  • Brand: GS
  • Trademark: GS
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Introduction
The advantages of DC motors are steady work, big starting and rated torque, low noise, high efficiency and long life.

Specification
GSCBD1620UNIT1234
NOMINAL VOLTAGEV/DC57.21012
NO LOAD SPEEDRPM94708800125007300
RATED SPEEDRPM84205200107704800
NO LOAD CURRENTmA23183020
RATED CURRENTmA80296190150
RATED TORQUEmN.m0.31.960.981.47
RATED POWERW0.261.071.110.74
STALL CURRENTA0.60.710.3
STALL TORQUEmN.m2.74.87.14.3
MAX.EFFICIENCY%75797676
TERMINAL RESISTANCEΩ7.89.910.139.5
TORQUE CONSTANTmN.m/A4.26.67.214.1
SPEED CONSTANTRPM/V189412221250608
WEIGHT G18181818

About Greensky Mechanical
History:  Greensky Mechanical was founded in 2012 with purchasing of a 15 year old cooperative factory in Zhejiang Province. Greensky Power brought new management concept to the new joint company and increase the quality of the motors as Greensky Power only provides best quality and best service to the society. 
Introduce: Greensky Mechanical Co., ltd is a subsidiary company of Greensky Power which is producing micro AC and DC gear motor, small AC gear motor, precision planetary gearbox for servo motor, and it has capability to design and develop the micro motor, customized motor and precision gearbox, motor controller with high quality.
Philosophy:We save cost by increasing the efficiency of production and delivery. "Once and forever" is our goal to serve customers in the world. Once we do business with customer, we will do business forever.
 
Greensky's Advantage
On the site you can find a range of renewable products including AC/DC motor,AC Induction Motor,Reversible Motor,Blake Motor,Speed motor,AC Angel Motor,Gear Motor,Planetary Gear Box,Worm Gear Box and their relevant components.

If you have any other questions, please feel free to contact us.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Dean Chen
sales manager
*From:
To: Mr. Dean Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category